School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Douglass Elementary School Laurel Span School Riverview Elementary School
109th Street School Douglass Middle School Laurel Street Elementary Riverview Middle School
10th Street ES Dove Hill Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary Riverview Middle School
11-Newcomers Down East Middle School Laurelwood Elementary School Riverview Middle School
112th Street Elementary School Downtown High School LAUSD Arts Fest Riverview Middle School
116th Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Lavaland Elementary School Roadrunners Middle School
118th Street School Dozier-Libbey Medical High School LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Rob Reiner Center
122nd Street Elementary School Dr. Charles Drew College Prep Academy LaVorgna Elementary School Robert E. Willett Elementary
135th Street School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Lawn School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
153rd St. Elementary Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
156th Street School Dr. George W. Carver Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES
20th Street Elementary School Dr. John C. Page School Lawrence Middle School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Lawton Alternative School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Leading Edge Middle School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
2nd Street ES Dr. Martin L. King Jr. Middle School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert Randall Elementary School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Academy Lee Elementary Robert Semple Elementary
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lee Elementary School Robert Shearer
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Oscar F. Loya Elementary Lee Middle School Roberto Clemente
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Legacy Elementary School Robertson High School
4th Street School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Legion Park Elementary Robertson Summer School
528 DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Leichman High School Robinson Elementary
54th Street ES Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Leigh High School Robinson Elementary School
59th Street School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Leland Street Elementary Robinson Intermediate
660 Early Learning Center Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School LEMA Robinson K-8 Academy
66th Street School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Leman Middle School Rock Springs Elementary
6th Avenue Elementary Dr. William L. Cobb Elementary School Lemay Street ES Rockdale Elementary School
7 Bar Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary Leo Croce Elementary School Rocky Mountain Middle School
74th Street ES Dry Creek Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School Rod Kelley Elementary School
75th Street ES Dryden Elementary School Leola School District Rogers Middle School
7th Grade Academy Dryden High School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rolling Hill Middle School
7th Street ES Dryden Middle School Leonard R. Flynn Elementary School Rolling Hills Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Lew Wallace Elementary School Rolling Hills Middle School
92nd Street Elementary School Dudley Elementary Lewis and Clark Elementary Rollingwood Elementary
93rd Street Elementary School Dugan - Tarango Middle School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Romoland Elementary School
95th Street ES Duke Ellington High School Lexington Four Early Childhood Center Ron Nunn Elementary
96th St Elementary Dularge Elementary School Leyva Middle School Ronald E. McNair High School
99th Street Elementary School Dulce Elementary School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Ronald Reagan Elementary
9th Street ES Dulce High School LHS Athletics Rooftop Alternative School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dulce Middle School Libby Elementary Roosevelt
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dunn Elementary Liberty Academy Roosevelt A. Montoya School
A.E. Arnold Elementary Dunsmuir Elementary School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
A.P. Giannini Middle School Duranes Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
Abbott Middle School Dutcher Middle School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
Abby Reinke Elementary Dyer Street ES Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dymally High School Liberty High School Roosevelt Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dysinger Elementary Liberty High School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
Abraham Lincoln High School E. A. Chase Middle School Liberty High School Roosevelt Middle School
Academia Avance E. Ruth Sheldon Elementary School Liberty Junior High Roosevelt Middle School
Academic and Career Services E.A. Hall Middle School Liberty Middle School Roosevelt Middle School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) E.R. Taylor Elementary School Liberty Nation ROP Center
Academies of the Antelope Valley Eagle Elementary Liberty North Athletics Rosa Parks Elementary
Academy for Enriched Sciences Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Liberty North High School Rosa Parks Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Eagle Point High School Liberty Oaks Elementary Rosa Parks Learning Center
Academy High School Eagle Ranch School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Roscoe Elementary School
Academy of Alameda Middle School Eagle Rock Elementary School Libra Academy Rosecrans Elementary
Academy of Arts and Sciences Eagle Summit Community Day School Liggett St ES Rosedale Middle School
Academy of Business Law and Education Eagle Tree High School Lilac School Roselawn Continuation High School
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School Earhart Elementary School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rosemead High School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Early Childhood Center Lime Street Elementary Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School Early College High School Limerick ES Rosemont EEC
Acadmic Leadership Community Early Education Lincoln Rosemont High School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Early Learning Center Lincoln Drew Elementary Rosewood Park School
Acalanes High School Early Learning Center Lincoln Elementary Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Accelerated Achievement Academy East Ave Middle School Lincoln Elementary Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Avenue Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Roy Romer Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Bay Arts High School Lincoln Elementary School Royal High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Bay BTSA Lincoln Elementary School Royal Sunset High School
Acoma Elementary School East Carteret High School Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Adams Elementary East High School Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Drive Elementary School
Adams Elementary School East Houma Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Rucker Elementary School
Adams Middle School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Lincoln High Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Adams Middle School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Lincoln High School Rusheon Middle School
Addams East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Lincoln High School Russell County High School
Addams High School East Palo Alto Academy Lincoln Middle School Russell County Middle School
Addison Elementary School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Lincoln Middle School Russell Elementary
Addison High School East San Jose Elementary School Lincoln Park Elementary School Russell Elementary School
Addison Middle School East Stanislaus High School Lincoln Technical Academy Russell I. Doig Middle School
Adelante Continuation High School East Street Alternative School Lincoln Trojans Ruth Asawa San Francisco School of the Arts
Adelanto School Academy of Math and Science East Valley High School Linda Vista Elementary Ruth Musser Middle School
Adele Harrison Middle School East Valley High School Lindbergh Elementary School Ruus Elementary School
Adlai E. Stevenson Eastbluff Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Adobe Acres Elementary School Easterbrook Discovery School Lindbergh Middle School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Adult Education Eastman Avenue Elementary School Lindsey Middle School Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Adult Education Eastmont Intermediate Lineville Intermediate School Sage Creek High School
Adult Education Eby Learning Center Linked Learning District Initiative Saint Lawrence
Adult Education eCADEMY Alternative School Lisa Park Elementary School Sal Castro Middle School
Adult Education eCademy Charter at Crane Little Shasta Elementary Salida del Sol Elementary
Adult Education Echo Valley Elementary School Live Oak Elementary Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Adult Education Eden Gardens Elementary School Live Oak Elementary School Sally Ride ES
Adult Education Division Edendale Middle School Live Oak Elementary School Salvador Elementary School
Adult Education School Edenvale Elementary School Live Oak High School Samuel Jackman Middle School
Adult Education/ROP Edgewood Academy Livermore Adult Education Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Aggeler High School Edgewood High School Livermore High School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edgewood Middle School Lizarraga Elementary School San Antonio High School
Ahtens High School Edison LNHS 8th Grade Athletics San Antonito Elementary School
Aileen Colburn Elementary Edison Elementary Lo-Inyo Elementary San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Airline High School Edison Elementary School Local District 3 San Benito High School
Alameda Adult School Edison Elementary School Local District 4 San Clemente High School
Alameda Elementary School Edison Senior High Local District 6 San Fernando Elementary School
Alameda High School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Local District 7 San Francisco International High School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edna Hill Middle School Local District 8 San Francisco Public Montessori Elementary School
Alameda Unified Summer School Educational Options Local Instructional Service Center-East San Gabriel Ave ES
Alamo Elementary Educational Partnership High School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Gorgonio Middle School
Alamo Elementary School Educational Services Local Instructional Service Center-South San Jacinto Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Jacinto High School
Alamos Elementary School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Local Operations Center-East San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Alamosa Elementary School Edward Hyatt Elementary School Local Operations Center-North San Joaquin Elementary
Alamosa Park Elementary Edward W. Kilpatrick Local Operations Center-South San Jose Charter Academy
Albert Biella Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Local Operations Center-West San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Albert Michelson Elementary Edwin Markham Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Jose Street School
Albion Street Elementary Egling Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Juan Elementary School
Albuquerque High School Egremont Schools, Inc. Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Juan Hills High School
Aldama ES Eisenhower High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Juan School
Alessandro School Eisenhower Middle School Lockeford Elementary School San Lorenzo Adult School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Lorenzo High School
Alexander Hamilton Academy Eisenhut Elementary Lockwood ES San Luis Rey Elementary
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Camino High School Lodi High School San Marino Elementary
Alexandria ES El Camino High School Lodi Middle School San Mateo High School
Alfred F. Garcia Elementary School El Camino Real High School LodiUSD San Mateo Park Elementary
Alhambra High School El Camino Real High School Log Cabin Ranch San Pascual Elementary School
Alianza Charter El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Logan Early Education Center San Pasqual High School
Alice Fong Yu Alternative Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Logan Span School San Pedro Elementary School
Alisal Community School El Capitan Elementary School Logansport High School San Pedro St ES
Alisal Elementary School El Centro Elementary School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Rafael High School
Aliso Niguel High School El Crystal Elementary Lokrantz Special Education Center San Ramon Valley High School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Dorado Elementary Loma Vista Elementary San Ysidro Middle School
Allen Elementary El Dorado Elementary School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Sanchez Elementary School
Allesandro Elementary School El Dorado Middle School Loma Vista School Sandburg Middle School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Dorado Trade School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Sandburg Middle School
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Mirage School Lomitas Career Academy Sandcreek Middle School
Almond Grove El Monte Elementary School Lone Pine High School Sandhills Elementary School
Alondra Middle School El Monte High School Lone Star School Sandhills Middle School
Alonzo CDS El Monte School District Summer School Lone Tree Elementary School Sandhills Primary School
Alta California ES El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Long Term Independent Study Sandia Base Elementary School
Alta Heights Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Longfellow Sandia High School
Alta Loma Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Longfellow Elementary Sandpiper Elementary School
Alta Loma High School El Roble Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alta Loma Middle School El Roble Intermediate Longfellow Elementary School Santa Clara High School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Eldorado High School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Cruz High School
Alta Vista Elementary School Eldridge Elementary School Longfellow Preschool Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alta Vista High School eLiberty Longleaf Elementary School Santa Fe Elementary
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elim Elementary School Longwood Elementary School Santa Fe Middle School
Alternate Education Eliot Elementary School Lordsburg High School Santa Margarita Elementary
Alternative Cooperative Education Elitha Donner Elementary Loren Miller Elementary Santa Rita Elementary School
Alternative Education Elizabeth Morris School Lorenzo Manor Elementary Santa Rosa High School
Alternative Education Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Loreto Elementary School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Alvarado Elementary School Elk Grove Charter School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Santa Teresa High School
Alvarado Elementary School Elk Grove High School Los Altos Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Alvarado Elementary School Elkhorn Elementary School Los Altos High School Saticoy Elementary School
Amador High School Elkhorn Elementary School Los Amigos Elementary School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Amador Vally High School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Saturn Street ES
Amanecer Primary Center Ellender Memorial High School Los Angeles Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Ambassador School of Global Education Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Schafer Park Elementary School
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Ellington Elementary School Los Angeles Leadership Academy Schendel Elementary School
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elm Grove Elementary School Los Angeles River School Schilling Elementary
Ambrosini Elementary Elm Grove Middle School Los Angeles School of Global Studies Schmitt Elementary School
Amelia Earhart HS Elmer Wood Elementary Los Angeles School Police School 1
American Canyon High School Elmwood Elementary Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 10
American Canyon Middle School Elsberry High School Los Arboles Middle School School 12
American High School Elsie Allen High School Los Cerritos School 13
American River Charter School Elwin Elementary Los Cerritos Elementary School 14
Amesti Elementary Elysian Fields Middle School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 15
Amestoy Elementary School Elysian Heights Elementary Los Cerros Middle School School 18
Ammon Elementary School Emerson Los Coyotes Elementary School 2
Andasol Avenue Emerson Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School 20
Andersen Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School 21
Anderson Elementary Emerson Elementary School Los Osos High School School 24
Anderson School Emerson Middle School Los Padillas Elementary School School 25
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Emery Secondary School Los Perales Elementary School School 26
Andrew P. Hill High School Emma C Smith Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School PTA School 27
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Emmett Elementary Los Ranchos Elementary School School 28
Angelo Rodriguez High School Employee Performance Accountability Los Robles Academy School 29
Ann Soldo Employee Recreation Unit Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 3
Ann Street Elementary School Empresa Elementary Louisiana Schnell School School 6
Anna Hause Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 7
Anna Kyle Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School Lowell Elementary School 8
Anna Yates Elementary School Enchanted Hills Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School for Adults
Annalee Avenue Elementary Encinal Junior & Senior High School Lowell High School School for Exceptional Children
Annandale Elementary School Endeavour School of Exploration Lowman Special Education Center School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Ansel Adams Elementary School Energy Conservation Program Loyola Village ES School of Business and Tourism
Antelope Crossing Middle School Enon Elementary School LPS Fine Arts School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Antelope Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School LPS Library Media Program School of Education and Training
Antelope Meadows Elementary Ensley Elementary School LPS Purchasing and Distribution School of Government and Public Administration
Antelope Valley High School Enterprise Middle School LPS SRO School of Information Technology
Antelope View Charter EPIC Elementary School LPS Technology School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School On Wheels Alternative School
Antioch Alternative Education Ernest Ward Middle School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School Police Department
Antioch High School Ernie Pyle Middle School Lugo Elementary School School Readiness & Preschool
Antioch Middle School Erwin Street Elementary Luigi Aprea Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Escambia High School Luis Valdez Leadership Academy Schurr High
Anzar High School Escambia Virtual Academy Lull Special Education Center Sci-Tech
Apache Elementary School Escambia Westgate School Luther Burbank Middle School Science Hill School
Apollo Elementary School Escondido High School Lydia Jackson Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Apollo High School Eshelman ES Lydia Rippey Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Apollo High School Esparto Elementary School Lydiksen Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Apple Blossom Esparto High School Lynbrook High School Scotts Valley Middle School
Applied Technology Center Esparto Middle School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Seaside High School
APS Virtual School Estancia High School Lynwood Community Adult School Seaside Middle School
Aptos High School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Lynwood High School Sebree Elementary
Aptos Junior High School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Lynwood Middle School Secondary CDS
Aptos Middle School Estelle Sauget Academic Center M.E. Pearson Elementary School Sellers Elementary School
Aragon Elementary School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Mable Barron Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Aragon High School Etiwanda High School MacArthur Elementary School Sem Yeto High School
Arcata High School Etiwanda Library Media Services MacArthur Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Eubank Academy of Fine Arts MacArthur Park Primary Center Sentinel High School
Argentine Middle School Eucalyptus Elementary MacGregor Sequoia Elementary School
Argonaut High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Mack ES Sequoia Elementary School
Argonne Elementary School Eugene Field Elementary School MacQuiddy Elementary School Sequoia High School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Eugene Padan Elementary School Macy Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Armijo Elementary School Eugene Ware Elementary Macy Intermediate Serrano High School
Armijo High School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Madera Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Arminta School Evans Service Area Madison Early Childhood Center SF Community Alternative Elementary School
Aromas School Evening High School Program Madison Elementary Shadelands Preschool
Arovista Elementary School Everest Academy Madison Elementary Shadow Ridge Alternative
Arrowhead Middle School Everett Middle School Madison Elementary School Shaffer Elementary
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Madison Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Arroyo Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Madison Elementary School Shasta High School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Elementary School Madison High School Shattuck Educational Park
Arroyo High School Evergreen Elementary School Madison Middle School Shearer Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Madison Middle School Sheehy Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Evergreen Valley High School Madison Middle School Sheldon High School
Arroyo Vista Elementary Excelsior Academy Madrone High School Shenandoah ES
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Magnolia Avenue School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Sheridan Elementary School
Arthur M. Hamilton Elementary School F.C. Joyce Elementary Magnolia Elementary Sheridan Elementary School
ArtLAB High School Fair Ave Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Sherman Elementary School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fair Oaks Elementary Magnolia Elementary School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fair Oaks Elementary School Main Street Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Maintenance and Operations Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Aspire Benjamin Holt College Preparatory Academy Fairburn Elementary School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairfax Learning Center Major General Murray Shoal Creek Elementary
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fairfield Elementary Major Lynn Mokler Shore Acres Elementary School
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairfield High School Malabar Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairfield-Suisun Adult School Malcolm X Academy Shoreline Middle School
Atherwood Elementary School Fairfield-Suisun Independent Study Program Manchester Elementary School Short Elementary
Athol Elementary Fairgrove Academy Manhattan Place Elementary School Short ES
Atlantic Elementary School Fairlands Elementary School Manlio Silva Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Atrisco Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Mann Sierra Alternative Learning Academy
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fairmount Elementary School Manor Hill Elementary Sierra High School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra High School
Atwater Junior Academy Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Mansfield High School Sierra Home School
Atwater Senior Academy Fairview Elementary Mansfield Middle School Sierra Jr High
Audubon Elementary Fairview Elementary School Manzano High School Sierra Middle School
August Elementary Fairview Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fairview Elementary School Maple Elementary Sierra School
Augusta Elementary School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Maple Primary Center Sierra View Elementary
Augustus Hawkins Falls Valley Elementary School Maplewood School Sierra View Elementary
Aurora High School Family First Charter School Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Aurora Jr. High Family Partnership Charter School Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
AUSD Independent Study Family Programs Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
AUSD Staff Site Fanning Elementary School Marco Antonio Firebaugh High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista High School
Avalon High School Federal Terrace Elementary Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista Junior High School
Avalon K-12 School Fellowship Elementary School Marengo Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
Avery Middle School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Signal Hill
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Margaret Heath Elementary Signal Hill Elementary
Aviara Oaks Middle School Ferndale Elementary School Margaret Landell Elementary Silk City Academy
Ayers Elementary School Ferndale High School Margarita Middle School Silva Valley Elementary School
Aztec High School Ferry Pass Elementary School Marguerite Maze Middle School Silver City Elementary School
Azusa Adult School Ferry Pass Middle School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silver Creek High School
Azusa High School Field Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Silver Hills Elementary School
B. Gale Wilson K-8 School Fiesta Gardens International School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silver Oak Elementary School
Back Bay High School Figueroa Street Elementary School Marianna Aveunue ES Silverado Middle School
Baden High School Fillmore Elementary Marie Hughes Elementary Silverado Middle School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Finley Elementary School Marina High School Silverwood Elementary School
Baker School First Street Elementary Marina Middle School Simi Valley High School
Balboa High School First Street Elementary School Marina Village Middle School Simpson Elementary
Balboa Magnet Elementary Fischer Elementary School Marina Vista Elementary Sinaloa Middle School
Baldwin Academy Fishburn Ave School Mariners Elementary School Siskiyou Charter School
Baldwin Park High School Fitzgerald Elementary Mariposa County High School Siskiyou Pathways
Baldy Mesa Elementary School FL Schlagle High School Mariposa Elementary School Sisson School
Baldy View Elementary School Fleming MS Mariposa Elementary School Sisters Elementary School
Bancroft Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary Mariposa Middle School Sisters High School
Bancroft Middle School Florence Ave Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sisters Middle School
Bancroft Middle School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Six Rivers Charter High School
Bandelier Elementary School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Mark Keppel School Sixth Street Prep School
Bandini Elementary Florin High School Mark Twain Elementary Sky View School
Bandini Street Elementary School Foothill Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Skyline Elementary School
Banneker Elementary School Foothill Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Banneker Special Education Center Foothill High School Mark Twain Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foothill High School Mark Twain Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Banning Academies of Creative and Innovative Sciences Foothill Knolls Mark Twain Middle School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Barack Obama Global Preparation Academy Foothill Middle School Marlborough School SLV Charter School
Barcelona Elementary School Foothill Middle School Marlton School SLV Elementary
Bardin Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Marsh Creek Elementary SLV High School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Marsh Elementary School SLV Middle School
Barton Foothill Ranch Middle School Marshall Academy of the Arts SLV Nature Academy
Barton Hill Elementary School Foothill Senior High School Marshall Elementary SMUHSD Summer School
Bassett Adult School - Erwin Campus Ford Blvd. Elementary School Marshall Elementary Smyrna Elementary School
Bassett High School Forest Glen Elementary School Marshall Elementary School Smythe Academy 7-8
Bassett Street Elementary Fortuna Middle School Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bates Elementary School Foster City Elementary Marthasville Elementary School Smythe Elementary
Bathgate Elementary School Foster Elementary Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Snow Elementary
Bay Elementary Foster Elementary Martin Elementary School Snow Elementary School
Bay Farm Elementary School Foster Youth Services Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Snowline Virtual School
Bay Harbor Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bay Port High School Foussat Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Social Media
Bay Springs Elementary School Fox Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Solano Avenue Elementary
Bay Springs High School Frances Harper Junior High School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Solano Middle School
Bay Springs Middle School Frances Mack Intermediate School Martinez Adult Education Solvang School
Bay View Middle School Frances Willard Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bayou Black Elementary School Francis Scott Key Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Bayou Cane Adult Education Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sonora Elementary School
Bayshore Elementary School Francisco Middle School Mary Casey Black Elementary Soto Street Elementary
Baywood Elementary Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Sotomayor Learning Academies
BCLUW Elementary Frank J. Zamboni Mary Farmar Elementary South Bay Adult School
BCLUW High School Frank McCoppin Elementary School Mary Hughes South Breeze Elementary
BCLUW Middle School Frank Otis Elementary School Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary South East High School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Frank Paul Elementary Maryland Elementary South El Monte High School
Beachy Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School Marylin Ave Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Beamer Park Elementary School Frank Vessels Elementary Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Gate High School
Bear Creek High School Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center Matheson Park Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES Matt Garcia Learning Center South Hart Elementary School
Bear Lake High School Franklin Classical Middle School Matthew Turner Elementary South High School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklin County R-II School Mattie Lively Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Franklin Elementary Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Maxine Theater South Pasadena High School
Beaufort Middle School Franklin Elementary School Maxwell Elementary South Pasadena Middle School
Beaumont Adult School Franklin Elementary School Maxwell Elementary School South Point Elementary School
Beaumont Elementary Franklin High School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Region ES #10
Beaumont High School Franklin High School Maya Lin School South Region High School #9 VAPA
Beckford Avenue Elementary Franklin Middle School Mayall Street ES South Region Middle School #2C
Beckman Elementary School Franklin Senior High Mayflower Elementary School South San Francisco Adult Education
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklinton Elementary School Maywood Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Bel Air Elementary School Franklinton High School Maywood Middle School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklinton Jr. High School McAlister High School South Terrebonne High School
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklinton Primary School McAuliffe Elementary South Torrance High School
Bell Gardens Elementary Fred Newhart Middle School McBride Special Education School South Valley Junior High
Bell Gardens High Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McClellan High South Valley Middle School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Freedom Elementary McCloud High School South Valley Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary Freedom High Alternative School McCollum Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Bella Vista Middle School Freeman Elementary School McCoy Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bellaire Elementary School Freeville Elementary School McKinley Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Belle Air Elementary Fremont McKinley Avenue Elementary Southeast Middle School
Bellehaven Elementary School Fremont Elementary McKinley Elementary Southgate Elementary School
Bellevue Elementary Fremont Elementary McKinley Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Bellevue Senior Elementary Fremont Elementary McKinley Elementary School Southside Elementary School
Bellingham Elementary School Fremont Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Spanos Elementary
Bellview Elementary School Fremont Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Bellview Middle School Fremont High School McKinley Middle School Sparks Middle School
Belmont Education & Career Center French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District McKinleyville High School Special Ed Summer School
Belmont High School French Valley Elementary McKinnon Elementary School Special Education Department
Belmont LAAMPS Friendly Hills Elementary School McMillan Pre-K Center Special Education Preschool
Belshaw Elementary School Friends of Canfield McPherson Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Belvedere Elementary School Fries ES MCSD Preschools Spinelli Elementary
Bemis Elementary Frisbie Middle School Meadow Green Elementary School Spirit Lake Elementary
Benicia High School Frontier Elementary Meadow Heights Elementary Spring Hill
Benicia Middle School Fullbright ES Meadow Homes Elementary School Spring Valley Elementary School
Benjamin Franklin Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Meadowbrook Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Benjamin Middle School Fulton College Preparatory School Meadowview Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Benton Elementary School FUSD College Connection Measure A SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Benton High School FUSD Summer School Measure I St Mary's Academy
Benton Middle School Fusion Charter Medeiros Elementary School St. Andrews Episcopal School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Futures High School Megan Cope Elementary School St. Clare School
Beresford Elementary G. B. Miller Elementary Melcher-Dallas Elementary School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bernal Intermediate School Gabilan Hills Elementary School Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School St. Joseph of Mountain View
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Gage Middle School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet St. Leo the Great
Bernice Ayer Middle School Gale Ranch Middle School Melrose Elementary St. Maries High School
Berrendos Middle School Galileo Academy Melrose School St. Maries Middle School
Bertrand Elementary School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Mendenhall Middle School St. Nicholas
Beryl Heights Elementary School Gant Menlo-Atherton High School St. Patrick School
Berylwood Elementary School Garcia Elementary Merced Elementary St. Viator Catholic School
Bessie Carmichael / FEC Garden Grove Elementary School Meridian Elementary School Stagg Senior High
Bethel Elementary School Garden Valley Elementary School Merlinda School Stanford Middle School
Bethune Middle School Gardena Elementary School Merlo Institute Stanislaus Elementary
Bethune Transitional Center Gardena High School Merquin Elementary School Stanley High School
Betty Kiefer Elementary Gardner Middle School Mesa Grande Elementary Stanley Middle School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Garfield Mesa Linda Middle School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Beulah Academy of Science Garfield Elementary Mesa Robles Stanton Elementary School
Beulah Elementary School Garfield Elementary School Mesa Verde Elementary School Star Academy
Beverly Hills Elementary Garfield Middle School Mesa View Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Beyond the Bell Garin Elementary School Mesquite Elementary Starr King Elementary
Bidwell Continuation High School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Mesquite Trails Elementary Starr King Elementary School
Bidwell Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Metropolitan Continuation High School STARS Academy
Big A Elementary School Garrison Elementary Meyler Street Elementary School State Street School
Big Springs Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Michael J. Castori Statesboro High School
Big Springs Elementary School Garwood Elementary Michell Middle School Steadley Elementary
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Gary A. Knox Elementary Mid City Magnet School STEAM Legacy High School
Birch Lane Elementary Gary Elementary School Middle College Steele Lane Elementary
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garza Primary Center Middle College High School Stefani Elementary School
Birney Gates Elementary School Middle College High School Steffan Manor Elementary
Birney Elementary School Gates Street School Middleton Primary Care STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bishop Elementary School Gateway High School Middleton Street Elementary STEM Academy of Hollywood
Bishop Union High School Gateway International School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bixby Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Milani Elementary Stephens County High School
Bixby Elementary School Gavilan View Middle School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stephens County Middle School
Black Diamond Middle School Gehringer Elementary School Miles P. Richmond Stephens Middle School
Black Rock High School Genesee Elementary School Mill Creek Elementary School Steve Luther Elementary
Black's Mill Elementary School Genesee Jr/Sr High School Mill School and Technology Academy Stevenson
Blair Oaks Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Millbrook Elementary School Stilson Elementary School
Blair Oaks High School George Hall Elementary Millennium High School Stimson Learning Center
Blair Oaks Middle School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miller Career and Transition Center Stockton High School
Blanchard Country School George Key School Miller Creek Middle School Stockton Intermediate Alternative
Blountville Elementary George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Miller Perry Elementary Stockton Skills Elementary
Blountville Middle George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Miller's Hill School Stockton Unified School District Early College Academy
Blue Angels Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Millikan High School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Blue Jay Athletics George Moscone Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stone Valley Middle School
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School George Peabody Elementary School Mills High School Stone-Corral School
Bluff City Elementary George S. Hallmark Elementary School Millswood Middle School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Bluff City Middle George Stone Technical Center Millville Elementary School Stonegate Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School George Washington Carver Elementary Milor High School Stonehurst ES
Bobier Elementary George Washington Elementary School Milpitas Adult School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bogue Sound Elementary George Washington High School Milpitas High School Stoneybrooke Christian Schools
Bohannon Middle School George White Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (High) Stony Point North Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Georgetown Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) Stony Point South Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Georgetown School Mintie White Elementary School Stowell Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Miraloma Elementary School Strandwood Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Miramonte Elementary School Strasburg C3 School
Bonneville High School Germain Charter Academy Miramonte High School Strathern Street Elementary
Booker T. Washington High School Germain ES Mission Avenue Elementary School Stringer Attendance Center
Borel Middle School Geyserville Educational Park 6-12 Mission Crest Elementary STRIVE Academy
Boris Kroll Education Complex Gibson Elementary School Mission Education Center Strobridge Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Mission Elementary Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bossier High School Gideon Elementary School Mission Elementary School Studebaker Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Gideon High School Mission High School Sture Larsson High
Boulder Creek Elementary Gifted & Talented Academy Mission Hill Middle School Suamico Elementary School
Boulder Ridge Elementary School Gifted and Talented Mission Meadows Elementary SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Boundary County Middle School Gilroy High School Mission Middle College Suisun Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Mission San Jose Elementary Suisun Valley K-8 School
BOUSD DASHBOARD Givens Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Sullivan Elementary
Bowditch Middle School Gladstone High School Mission Valley Elementary Sullivan Gardens K-8
Bowers Elementary Gladstone Street Elementary School Mission Vista High School Sullivan Middle
Bowman Elementary School Glascock County Consolidated School Mitchell Elementary Sullivan Middle School
Boyd Elementary Glassbrook Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Sultana High School
Boyle Heights High School Glassell Park EEC Mitchell Intermediate Summerfield High School
Boynton High School Glassell Park Elementary School Mohr Elementary School Summit Charter Academy - Mathew Campus
Bracher Elementary Gledhill Early Education Center Mojave High School Summit Charter Academy Lombardi Campus
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Gledhill ES Mojave Vista Elementary School Summit Charter Collegiate Academy
Bradley Elementary School Glen A. Wilson High School Molino Park Elementary School Summit High School
Bradoaks Elementary School Glen Alta ES Monlux EL Summit Home School Charter
Brair Hill Elementary School Glen Cove Elementary Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sumner Academy
Braly Elementary Glen Park Elementary School Monroe Elementary Sumner Elementary
Branham High School Glen View Elementary School Monroe Elementary School Sun City Elementary School
Bratt Elementary School Glen View High School Monroe Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Brea Canyon High School Glenbrook Middle School Monrovia High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Brea Junior High School Glenburn Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School Sun Valley HS
Brea Olinda High School Glendora Adult School Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Sun Valley Middle School
Breeze Hill Elementary Glendora High School Monta Vista High School Sundance Elementary School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Montague Elementary Sunkist Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Glenknoll Elementary Montague Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glenwood Elementary School Montair Elementary Sunnybrae Elementary
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Glenwood Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sunnyside Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Global Learning Academy Montclair Elementary School Sunnyslope Elementary School
Bret Harte Elementary School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Montclair High School Sunrise Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Global Youth Charter Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bret Harte Middle School Glorietta Elementary School Monte Verde Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School GMG Elementary Monte Vista Sunset Elementary
Brewer Island Elementary GMG Secondary Monte Vista Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Briarwood Elementary Goddard Middle School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bridge Program Gold Camp Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bridgepoint High School Gold Oak Arts Charter School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Point
Bridges Gold Oak Elementary Monte Vista ES Sunset View Elementary School
Bridges Community Day High School Gold Trail Monte Vista High School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Golden Elementary Monte Vista High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bridges/Community Day School Golden Oak Elementary School Monte Vista Middle School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bridgewater Elementary School Golden Sierra High School Monte Vista School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Golden Sierra Junior High School Montebello Community Day School Susan H. Nelson High School
Bright Futures Golden View Elementary School Montebello Gardens Elementary Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bristow Middle School Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Montebello High Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Brittan Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Montebello Intermediate Sutherland Elementary
Broad Avenue Elementary School Gompers MS Montebello Park Elementary Sutherland Elementary School
Broad Creek Middle School Good Hope Elementary School Montegut Elementary School Sutro Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary Goodpine Middle School Montegut Middle School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary School Gordon J. Lau Elementary School Monterey Adult School Sutter Elementary
Broadous EEC GOT Kids Monterey High School Sutter Elementary School
Broadous Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Monterey Hills Elementary Sutter's Mill
Broadway Elementary School Gowan Science Academy Monterey Trail High School Suva Elementary
Brockton Ave ES Grace Yokley Middle School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Suva Intermediate
Brook Knoll Elementary School Gracey Elementary School Montessori Swansea High Freshman Academy
Brooklet Elementary School Graham Elementary Montevideo Elementary Swansea High School
Brooklyn Avenue School Graham ES Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Granada Elementary School Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Granada High School Montgomery High School Sycamore Elementary School
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Grand Caillou Elementary School Monticello Academy Sycamore Trails Elementary
Brookside Elementary Grand Caillou Middle School Monument Continuation High School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Brookside Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Morada Middle School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Brookside Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Moraga Education Foundation Sylmar ES
Brown Elementary School Grandview Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Brown-Barge Middle School Grandview High School Morehead Elementary School Sylvan Park Elementary
Browne EC Grandview Middle School Morehead Middle School Symonds School
Brownell Middle School Grange Middle School Moreland Educational Foundation T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Moreland Middle School T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Elementary Moreland Preschool T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bryan Middle School Grant Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Tafoya Elementary School
Bryant Grant Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Taft Elementary
Bryant Elementary School Grant Elementary School Morgan Elementary Taft Middle School
Bryson Elementary School Grant Middle School Morgan-Kincaid Preparatory School of Integrated Studies Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bryte Elementary School Grant Union High School Morningside Elementary School Tallulah Charter School
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Grape Street ES Morongo Valley Elementary School Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Buchanan Street ES Grapeland Elementary School Morris Elementary Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Buchser Middle School Grapevine Elementary Morse Early Childhood Tarzana Elementary School
Buckeye Elementary School Grapevine Student Site Most Holy Trinity Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Grattan Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Taylor Middle School
Bud Carson Middle School Gratts EEC Mount Olive Intermediate School Taylor Skills Elementary
Buena Terra Elementary Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mount Shasta Elementary School Teacher Prep Academy
Buena Vista Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Technical Careers High School
Buena Vista High School Graves Elementary School Mountain Creek Middle School Technology
Buena Vista/Horace Mann K-8 Grazide Elementary School Mountain Empire Senior High Telesis Academy of Science and Math
Buffum Great Falls Academy Mountain Heights Academy Telfair Elementary School
Bunche Middle School Great Oak High School Mountain Park School Telford Academy
Bunker Elementary Green Acres Elementary School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Burbank Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain Valley Elementary School Temecula Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Alternative High School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Burbank Elementary School Green Valley Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Middle School
Burcham K-8 Green Valley Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Burchfield Primary School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Buri Buri Elementary School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Burlingame High School Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Burlingame Intermediate School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View ES Temple Academy
Burnett Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View High School Temple Heights Elementary
Burroughs Elementary School Grenada Elementary Mountain View High School Templeton Alternative Education
Burton Community Day School Gridley Elementary School Mountain View Middle School Templeton Elementary School
Burton Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Templeton High School
Burton Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Mountainair Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Burton Middle School Griffith Middle School Mountainair High School Tenaya Middle School
Burton Pathways Charter Academy Grunsky Elementary Mountainair Middle School Tenderloin Community School
Burton Valley Elementary School Guadalupe Elementary School Move It Tennyson High School
Bush Elementary Guerneville School Mt Diablo Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mt Diablo High School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Butler Educational Complex Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Butte Valley Elementary School Gulf County Adult School Mt Olive Elementary Terrebonne Career and Technical High School
Butte Valley High School Gus Franklin Jr. STEM School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Terrebonne High School
Butte Valley Middle School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Tesoro High School
Butteville Elementary H. L. Bourgeois Mt. Eden High School TeWinkle Middle School
Buttonwillow Elementary School H. L. Suverkrup Elementary Mt. George Elementary School The Academy
Buttonwillow Union School H.A. Hyde Mt. Hermon School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Byrneville Elementary Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Lukens High School The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
C. A. Weis Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Madonna Continuation High The Bayside Stem Academy
C.V. Koogler Middle School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Pleasant High School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Hall District Mt. View Elementary The Judah Academy
Cabrillo Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Mt. Washington Elementary School The NOW Academy
Cabrillo High School Haman Elementary Muir The Ontario Center School
Cabrillo Middle School Hamasaki ES Muir Elementary School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Cache Creek High School Hamilton Elementary Muir Elementary School Theodore Vick School
Cadwallader Elementary School Hamilton High School Muir Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Cahokia High School Hamilton Middle School Mulberry Elementary School Thomas Edison Elementary School
Cahokia School of Choice Hannalei Elementary Mulholland MS Thomas Elementary School
Cahuenga Elementary Happy Camp Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Cal Burke HS Happy Camp High School Multnomah Street Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Calabasas Happy Valley Elementary School Murchison Street ES Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Calahan Kids Harbor City Elementary Murray Elementary School Thomas Riley High School
Calais Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School Musick Elementary Thomas Russell Middle School
Calais Middle/High School Harder Elementary School MyData Thornton Junior High School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Myers Elementary Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Calavera Hills Middle School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Three Rivers Union School
Calaveras Elementary School Harding Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Thrower Opportunity Program
Calaveras Hills High School Harker's Island Elementary School Nan Sanders Elementary School Thurgood Marshall Elementary
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Harmon Johnson Elementary Napa High School Thurgood Marshall High School
Caldwell County Elementary School Harmony Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Tiebreaker Elementary School
Caldwell County High School Harmony Elementary School Napa Valley Adult Education Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Caldwell County Middle School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napa Valley Independent Studies Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Caldwell County Primary School Harold George Visual and Performing Arts Magnet & Middle School Napa Valley Language Academy Tiller School of Carteret County
Caldwell Middle School HARP ACADEMY Napa Valley Magnet Schools Timber Point Elementary
Calero High School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Napier Academy Timberlake Junior High School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Harrison Elementary Naples Timberlake Senior High School
California Aerospace Academy Harrison Elementary Naples Elementary School Timberline Schools
California Avenue School Harrison Middle School Natchitoches Central High School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
California Avenue School Harrison School District 36 Natchitoches Magnet School Toby Johnson Middle School
California Elementary School Harrisville Wells Memorials Nathaniel Narbonne High School Toccoa Elementary School
California Elementary School Hart County Academy Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Toddy Thomas Middle School
California High School Hart County High School Navajo Elementary School Tokay Colony Elementary School
California League of Schools Hart County Middle School Navy Point Elementary School Tokay High School
California Preparatory Academy Hart Middle School Nebo Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
California School Hart Ransom Elementary Needham School Tolenas Elementary School
Calvert Street Elementary School Hart Street ES Neighborhood Network Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Cambridge Elementary School Harte Neil Armstrong Elementary School Toluca Lake Elementary
Camden Community Day School Hartwell Elementary School Nelda Mundy Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Camellia Ave Elementary School Harvard ES Nelson Academy Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Camerado Springs Middle School Harvest Middle School Nelson Elementary Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Cameron School Harvest Park Middle School Nelson Elementary School Tomasita Elementary School
Camino Elementary School Harvest Ridge Cooperative Charter School Nesbit Elementary School Tony Hillerman Middle School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Harvest Valley Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Tony Tobin Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Harvey Milk Elementary School Nevils Elementary School Topaz Elementary
Camino Science and Natural Resources Charter School Haskell El School Nevin Ave ES Topeka Dr. Elementary
Campbell Adult Education Haughton High School New Beginnings Academy Torch Middle School
Campbell Elementary School Haughton Middle School New Chelsea Elementary School Tournament Hills Elementary School
Campbell High School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary New Futures Alternative High School Towne ES
Campbellton Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School New Jerusalem Elementary School Township Elementary School
Campo Elementary Hawthorne Elementary School New Leaf Collaborative Tracy Elementary
Campolindo High School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Opportunities Charter School Transition Services
Canfield ES Hawthorne Middle School New Republic Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
Canistota Elementary School Hayes Middle School New Roberto Clemente Trapp Elementary
Canistota High School Haynesville Elementary School New School Travis Ranch Middle School
Canistota Middle School Haynesville Jr/Sr High School New Stanley Elementary Treeview Elementary School
Canoga Park Elementary School Hayward High School New Tech High School Tri-C
Canon School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Traditions Elementary School Trinity Elementary
Cantara Street School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Valley High School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary Newark Junior High School Truman Middle School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Newark Memorial High School Trumansburg Elementary School
Canyon Oaks High School Hazelton Elementary Newcastle Elementary Charter School TRUSD CHARGE
Canyon Oaks High School Headstart State Preschool Newcastle Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
Canyon Ridge High School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Newcomb K-8 School Tulelake Elementary School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Healdsburg Charter School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Tulelake High School
Cape Educational COMPACT Healdsburg Elementary School Newmark High School Tulita Elementary School
Cape May County High School Healdsburg High School Newpoint Pensacola High School Tully C. Knoles Elementary School
Capistrano Adult Education Healdsburg Junior High School Newport Coast Elementary Turlock Adult School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Health Careers Academy High School Newport Elementary School Turlock High School
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Hearst Elementary School Newport Elementary School Turlock Junior High School
Capistrano Valley High School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Turner Elementary School
Captain Raymond Collins School Helen Huffman School Newport Heights Elementary Turner Elementary School
Capuchino High School Helen Keller Elementary School Newport Middle School Turner Elementary School
Cardozo Education Campus Helen Lehman Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center TUSD Ag Farm
Cardozo Middle School Helen R. Donaghue Newton High School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
CARE Programs Helendale Elementary School Newton Middle School Twain
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Heliotrope Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High School Tweedy Elementary School
Career Technical Education Hellen Caro Elementary School Nezperce School District #302 Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Career Technical Education Hemlock Elementary School Nichols Elementary Twentynine Palms High School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Henderson Community Day School Nichols Elementary School Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Henry Elementary Nicolas Valley Elementary Twilight School
Carlmont High School Henry Elementary Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Twin Creeks Elementary
Carlos Rey Elementary School Henry Elementary School Nightingale Elementary Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Carlsbad High School Henry Haight Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Twin Lakes Elementary
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Henry Richard Dana Middle School Niguel Hills Middle School Twin Rivers Adult School
Carlsbad Village Academy Herbert Green Middle School Nimitz Middle School Twin Rivers Police Department
Carlson Home Hospital School Herbert Hoover Middle School Noble Prentis Elementary School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Carmel Elementary Herbert Slater Middle School Noralto Elementary Tyler Skills Elementary
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Heritage K-8 School Norman S. Weir Tynes Elementary School
Carnegie Middle School Heritage Middle School Normandie Avenue ES Tyrrell Elementary School
Caroldale Learning Community Heritage Middle School Normont ES UCLA CS
Caroline Wenzel Elementary School Heritage Oak Elementary School North Country Elementary Ucon Elementary School
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Heritage Primary Elementary School North Cow Creek School Ulloa Elementary School
Carpenter Community Charter Herrick Elementary School North Davis Elementary Union County Elementary School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hesperia Alternative Education Center North DeSoto Elementary 3-5 Union County High School
Carson Senior High School Hesperia High School North DeSoto Elementary PK-2 Union County Middle School
Carson Street Elementary School Hesperia Jr High School North DeSoto High School Union County Primary School
Carson-Gore Academy Hesperian Elementary North DeSoto Middle School Union Elementary School
Carter High School Heyburn Elementary North Hart Elementary School Union High School
Carteret Pre-School Hi Hill Outdoor School North High School Union Middle School
Carthage High School Hidden Hills Elementary North Idaho STEM Charter Academy University High School
Carthage Junior High School Hidden Hills Elementary School North Middle School Upland Elementary
Carthage Middle School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Upland High School
Carthage Start Central Higher Learning Academy North Monterey County High School Upland Junior High School
Carthage Technical Center Highland Elementary North Monterey County Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Carthay Center Elementary School Highland Elementary North Mountain Middle School UpRiver School
Caruthers Elementary School Highland High School North Park High School Urban Leadership Academy
Carver Highland High School North Shoreview Montessori Urban Village Middle School
Carver Middle School Highland Park HS North Star Elementary School USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Cascade High School Highlands Elementary North Star Independent Study Utah Street School
Casey Elementary Highlands Elementary School North Tama County Community Elementary School Vaca Pena Middle School
Casita Center Highlands High School North Tama County Community High School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Cassavant Elementary School Hightower Academy North Tama County Community Junior High School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Castelar Early Education Centers Hill Classical Middle School North Terrace Elementary Vacaville High School
Castille Elementary School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School Northcoast Preparatory and Performing Arts Academy Vail Elementary School
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Hillcrest Elementary School Northgate High School Vail High
Castroville Elementary School Hillcrest High School Northridge Elementary Vail Ranch Middle School
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Hillcrest Middle School Northridge Middle School Valadez Middle School Academy
Cave Language Academy Hilliard Comstock Middle School Northside School Valencia Elementary
Cavendish-Teakean Elementary School Hillsdale Elementary Northview High School Valencia Elementary
Cayucos Elementary School Hillsdale High School Northwest Middle School Valentine Elementary
Cecilia Lucero Solorio Elementary School Hillside Elementary Northwood Elementary Valerio ES
Cedar Grove Elementary Hillside Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valhalla Elementary School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hillside High School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valinda School of Academics
Cedar Middle School Hillside Middle School Norwood Junior High School Valle Verde Elementary School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hilltop High School Nova Community Day School Valle Vista Elementary School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hillview Elementary School NSU Elementary Lab Valle Vista Elementary School
Centennial High School Hilmar High School NSU Middle Lab School Vallecito High School
Centennial Middle School Hilmar Middle School Nueva Vista Elementary Vallejo Adult School
Center Adult School Hobart Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Center High Hodge Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Charter School
Center Middle School Hodgin Elementary School Nueva Vista Summit High School Vallejo Education Academy
Center Preschool Hogan Middle School Oñate Elementary School Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Centerville Junior High School Holbrook Elementary School O'Hara Park Middle School Vallejo High School
Central Bay High School Hollenbeck Middle School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Central Coast High School Hollencrest Middle School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Alternative High School
Central Elementary Hollister Dual Language Academy O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Alternative Magnet
Central Elementary Hollow Hills Elementary School Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Center Elementary School
Central Elementary School Holly Oak Elementary Oak Glen High School Valley Center High School
Central Elementary School Hollydale K-8 Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Middle School
Central Elementary School Hollyvale Elementary Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Central Heights Elementary Hollywood High School Oak Grove High School Valley Center Primary School
Central High School Hollywood Primary Center Oak Grove Middle School Valley High School
Central High School Hollywood Primary Center Oak Hill Elementary Valley High School
Central Language Academy Holmes Oak Hills High School Valley High School
Central Middle School Holston Elementary Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Horizon Elementary
Central Park Elementary School Holston Middle Oakbrook Elementary School Valley Middle School
Centralia Elementary Holston Valley Middle Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Century Park ES Holy Spirit School Oakdale Charter High School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Cerra Vista Elementary School Home Street Middle School Oakdale Elementary Valley Oaks Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Homer Elementary School Oakdale High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Cesar Chavez Elementary Homer High School Oakdale Junior High School Valley Region ES #13
Cesar Chavez Elementary Homer Jr. High School Oakland Charter Academy Valley View Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Homestead High School Oakland Charter High School Valley View Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Honduras Elementary School Oaklawn Junior High School Valley View ES
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Hong-Kingston Elementary Oakley Elementary School Valley View High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hooper Avenue Elementary Oakmont Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hoover Elementary Oaks Middle School Valley View Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hoover Middle School Oakshire Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hoover Middle School Oakwood Elementary School Van Buren Elementary
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary School Hoover Middle School Oasis Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hoover Street Elementary Ocean Academy Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Chaboya Middle School Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Ocean Alternative Van Gogh Charter School
Chaffey District Online High School Hope Elementary School Ocean Shores High School Van Horn High School
Chaffey High School Hope Street Elementary Ocean View Hills Van Horn Junior High School
Challenger Middle School Hopkins Junior High Oceanside High School Van Ness Ave ES
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Horizons CIS Odyssey High School Van Nuys ES
Chamiza Elementary School Horizons Home Study Office of Communications and Media Relations Van-Far Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Horner Junior High School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Van-Far Middle & High School
Chaparral Elementary School Horrall Elementary Ogallala High School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Chaparral Elementary School Hosler Middle School Ogallala Middle School Vanguard Learning Center
Chaparral High School Hospitality & Tourism Ohlone Elementary School VanWig Elementary School
Chaparral High School Houma Junior High School Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Chapman Elementary Houston Middle School Oldham-Ramona School Varnado High School
Charles Bursch Elementary Howard Elementary School Olinda Elementary School Velocity International Science and Technology Academy
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Howard Tanner School Olita Elementary School Vena Ave. Elementary
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Hubbard Elementary School Olive Elementary Venetia Valley
Charles J. Riley Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Olive Grove Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Charles O. Dickerson High School Hudson Adult Learning Center Olive Middle School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Hudson K-8 School Olive View Elementary Venture Independent Study
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Huerta Elementary Olive View Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Hughbanks Elementary Olive Vista Middle School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Charles White Elementary Hughes Middle School Oliver Elementary Vernon Middle School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Human Resources Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School VESD Educational Services Department
Charnock Road ES Human Resources Division Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vicente Martinez High School
Charter Community School 7-12 Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olla Elementary School Vichy Elementary School
Charter Community School K-6 Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olson Elementary Victor Elementary School
Charter Connections Academy 9-12 Huntington Drive Elementary School Olympic High School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Charter Extended Day Huntington Park Elementary School Onaga Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
Charter Home Study Academy K-8 Huntington Park HS Onaga Grade School Victoria Magathan School
Charter University Prep Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Onaga High School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Chatsworth High School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Onaga Middle School Victory Elementary
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Ida B. Wells High School Ontario High School Viejo Elementary School
Chavez Ida Cannon Middle School Open Classrooms Village East Middle School
Chavez Senior High Idaho Hill Elementary School Orange County School of the Arts Village Elementary
Chelwood Elementary School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Orange Glen High School Village Elementary School
Chenoweth Elementary School Independence Continuation High School Orange Grove Elementary School Village High School
Cheremoya Elementary Independence Elementary Orange Grove Middle School Vina Danks Middle School
Cherryland Elementary School Independence High School Orangewood School Vine Hill Elementary School
Chesterfield Independence High School Orchard Elementary Vine School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Independence High School Orchard Elementary School Vine Street Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Independence School Orchard Park School Vinedale Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Independent Continuing Education East Ord Terrace Elementary Vineland Elementary
Child Development Independent Continuing Education West Organization of Management Administrators Vineland Elementary
Child Nutrition Department Independent Learning Center Orinda Intermediate School Vinewood Elementary School
Chinese Education Center Independent Study Orofino Elementary School Vineyard Elementary School
Chinese Immersion Elementary School Indian Creek Elementary School Orofino Junior Senior High School Vineyard School
Chisholm Middle School Indian Knoll Elementary School Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Vineyard STEM
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Indian Springs Elementary Osborn Elementary School Vintage High School
Christensen Middle School Inez Elementary School Osceola St. Vintage Hills Elementary School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Infonet Oso Grande Elementary School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Christopher High School Innovation Academy Osuna Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Innovative Horizons Outdoor and Environmental Education Virginia Road ES
Chrysler Elementary Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Outdoor Education Virginia Rocca Barton Elementary
Churchville Middle School Instructional Technology Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Virtual Learning Academy
Cibola High School Instructional Technology Department Oxnard Street Elementary School Virtual Learning Center
Cienega Elementary School International P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School International School of Monterey Pacific Blvd. School Visitacion Valley Elementary School
Cinnabar School District International Studies Learning Center Pacific Career & Technology High School Visitacion Valley Middle School
Cipriani Elementary School Interscholastic Athletics Office Pacific Coast Charter School Visitation Catholic School
Citrus Elementary Iona Elementary School Pacific Collegiate School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
City of Angels School Ione Elementary School Pacific Law Academy Vista Adult Transition Center
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Ione Junior High School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista De Las Cruces
City Partnership Program Iron Horse Middle School Paddison Elementary School Vista Del Mar
City Terrace Elementary School Iron House Elementary School Paden Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Civic Center Secondary School Irving Magnet Painted Sky Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Civitas School of Leadership Irvington High School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Claire Lilienthal Alternative School Irwin Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Vista del Valle Elementary
Clairmont Elementary School Irwin High School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Fundamental School
Clara J. King Elementary ISA @ Enola Maxwell Academy Palisade Glacier High School Vista Grande Elementary School
Claremont High School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Palisades Elementary School Vista High School
Clarence Cannon Elementary Island High School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista High School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Isleton Elementary School Palm Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Clarendon Alternative Elementary School IT Help Desk Palm Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Clark-Vitt Elementary ITD Web Services Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Clarksburg Middle School Ivey Ranch Elementary Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Claude Huyck Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Palmquist Elementary Vista Preparatory Academy
Claudia Landeen Elementary School J. M. Tate High School Palms Elementary Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Clay Elementary Jack L. Kuban Elementary School Palms Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Palms Middle School Vista Verde Middle School
Clayton Valley High School Jack London Elementary School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Clearview Elementary School Jackson Ave Elementary School Paloma Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Clements Elementary School Jackson Elementary Palomares Elementary School VUCSDLibrary
Cleo Gordon Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Panorama City ES VUSD Independent Study Program
Cleveland Elementary Jackson Elementary School PANTHER W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Paragon Collegiate Academy W.A. Allison Elementary
Cleveland Elementary School Jackson Heights Elementary School Paramount Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School Jackson Junior High School Paramount High School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cleveland SH Jackson Middle School Paramount Park Middle School Wagner Holt Elementary
Clifford Street School Jackson School Parents As Teachers Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Clifton Middle School Jacumba Elementary Paris Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Jaime Escalante ES Park Avenue Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School James Denman Middle School Park Avenue Elementary School Waldorf
Clover Creek High School James E. Freer Elementary Park Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Clover Flat Elementary James F. Smith Elementary School Park Hill Elementary School Walker Elementary School
Cloverdale Elementary School James Lick High School Park Middle School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Cloverland Elementary James Lick Middle School Park View Elementary School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program James Monroe Middle School Park View Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Cobblestone Elementary School James Rutter Middle School Park Western Place ES Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cochiti Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Parker Elementary Walnut Elementary
Cohasset Elementary School Jane Frederick Continuation Parklane Elementary School Walnut Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES Janie P. Abbott Elementary School Parkside Elementary Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cole County R-V School District Jasper County Career Development Center Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School JC Harmon High School Parkview School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Coleman Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Park Elementary School
Coleman High School Jean Parker Elementary School Parkway High School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Coleman Middle School Jefferson Community Adult School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Parras Middle School Walsh Elementary School
Coliseum Street Elementary Jefferson Elementary Paseo Magnet Walt Disney Elementary School
College and Career High School Jefferson Elementary School Pate Early Childhood Walt Tyler Elementary School
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walter Colton Middle School
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Pathway Independent Study Walter Dexter Middle School
College Park High School Jefferson Elementary School Pathways Community Day School Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Collet Park Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Patterson Elementary Walters Junior High School
Colonial Acres Elementary Jefferson High School Patton High School Walton Development Center
Colonial Heights Elementary School Jefferson High School Patwin Elementary Walton Middle School
Colonial Heights Middle School Jefferson Leadership Academies Pauba Valley Elementary School Walton Rural Life Center
Colony High School Jefferson Middle School Paul Revere Elementary School Warren Hills Elementary
Colorado Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Paularino Elementary School Warrington Elementary School
Colton Redlands Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program Jehue Middle School Pauma Elementary School Warrington Middle School
Columbia International Science, Math and Technology Magnet School Jena Elementary School Payne School Washington Adult School
Columbian Elementary Jena High School Payroll Administration Washington Elementary
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jena Junior High School PDP/SpEd Washington Elementary
Columbus Middle School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Colusa Alternative High School Jersey Elementary School Peary Middle School Washington Elementary School
Colusa High School Jesse Bethel High School Peck Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Colusa Home School Jesse G. Sanchez Elementary Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
Comanche Elementary School Jessie B Fremont Peggy Heller Elementary Washington Elementary School
Commodore Sloat Elementary School Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Pelican All Saints Washington Elementary School
Common Core Technology Project Jim Allen Elementary School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington High School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Jim C. Bailey Middle School Penniman Elementary Washington High School
Community Collaborative Charter School Jim Maples Academy Pennycook Elementary Washington High School
Community Day School Jimmy Carter Middle School Pensacola High School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Community Day School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate PTA Pentucket Regional High School Washington Manor Middle School
Community Day School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Middle School
Community Day School Joe Henderson Elementary Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Middle School
Community Education Center Joe Michell School Perez CTC Washington Middle School
Community High School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Open Elementary
Community Magnet Charter ES John Adams Middle School Perris Elementary Washington Preschool Center
Community Outreach Academy John Adams MS Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Primary Center
Compton Adult School John Baker Elementary School Peterson Elementary School Washington West Elementary School
Compton Avenue Elementary School John Baldwin Elementary Peterson Middle School Waterford Alternative Education
Compton High School John Brown Elementary Petroglyph Elementary School Waterford Child Development
Concord High School John D. Perkins, Sr. Elementary School Peyton Elementary Waterford High - Independent Study
Concordia Elementary School John E. Steinbeck Elementary School Phelan Elementary School Waterford High School
Concow Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Philip Reilly Elementary School Waterford Junior High School
Condit Elementary School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Phillip & Sala Burton High School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Condor Elementary School John Finney High School Phillips Elementary School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Connecting Waters Charter School John Fiske Elementary School Phoenix Continuation High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Contract Independent Studies John H Fuller Phoenix High School Watsonville High School
Cooper Early Education Center John H. Eader Elementary School Phoenix High School Weaver Elementary
Cooper Elementary John H. Pitman High School Picard Day School Weaver Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School John Hope High School Piedmont Hills High School Weber Technical Institute
Cope Middle School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Pine Forest High School Weblinks
Cordelia Hills Elementary School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pine Grove Elementary School Webster
Cordova Park Elementary School John Liechty Middle School Pine Hollow Middle School Webster County Academy
Cornerstone Family School John Marshall Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Webster County Area Technology Center
Corona Avenue School John McCandless School Pine Meadow Elementary School Webster County High School
Corona del Mar High School John Muir Elementary Pine Valley Academy Webster County Middle School
Corona del Mar Middle School John Muir Elementary Pine Valley Elementary Wedgeworth Elementary School
Coronado Alternative School John Muir Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Weed Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Piner High School Weed High School
Coronado Middle School John Muir Elementary School Pinewood EEC Weemes Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pinewood Elementary School Wegner Elementary School
Corvallis Elementary John O'Connell High School Pinon Hills Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Welborn Elementary School
Costa Mesa Middle School John R. Williams Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Werner Elementary
Cosumnes Oaks High School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Wescove Elementary School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary John Sinnott Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Cottonwood Elementary John Swett Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Coulterville High School John Vierra High School Pioneer Elementary School West 5th Elementary
Council of Mexican American Administrators John Yehall Chin Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Country Club Elementary Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pioneer Elementary School West Carteret High School
Country High School Johnstonville Elementary School Pioneer High School West Covina High School
Country Hills Elementary School Jonathan M Daniel School Pioneer Jr. High School West Creek School
Country Lane Jordan Elementary School Pittman Elementary West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
County Community Middle School Jordan High School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Hardin Elementary School
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Jordan High School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Hardin High School
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Jordan-Plus Plainfield Elementary School West Hardin Middle School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West High School
Coyote Creek Elementary Jose Ortega Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Joseph Gascon Elementary Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Hollywood Elementary
Crane Middle School Joseph Kerr Middle School Platt Elementary School West Mesa High School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Middle School
Creek View Elementary School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Palms Conservatory
Creekside Elementary Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Joseph Weller Elementary School Plaza Robles High School West Pensacola Elementary School
Creekside Elementary School Joshua Circle Elementary Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Portal Elementary School
Creekview Ranch Middle School Joshua Tree Elementary School Pleasant Grove High School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Crenshaw High School José Valdés Math Institute Pleasant Grove Middle School West Street Elementary School
Crescent Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Juan de Anza Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Whittier Elementary School
Cresson Elementary School Julia Morgan Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary Westborough Middle School
Crestview Elementary School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pleasant Valley Middle School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Crestwood St. Elementary Juliaetta Elementary School Pleasant Valley School Western Ave Elementary
Crittenden County Elementary School Julien Elementary School Pleasant View Elementary Westfield Village Elementary School
Crittenden County High School Juliet Morris Elementary Pleasanton Middle School Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Crittenden County Middle School Junction Avenue K-8 Plummer Elementary Westmont High School
Croatan High School Junction School Plymouth Elementary School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Crossroads High School June Jordan School for Equity Plymouth Elementary School Westmoreland School
Crossroads Independent Junior Jets Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westside Elementary
Crow Creek Elementary School Juniper Elementary Poinsettia Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crowell Elementary School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westside Park School
Crowell Elementary School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crown Valley Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Polk Middle School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crowne Hill Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westside Preparatory - Westside
Cruickshank Junipero Serra High School Polytechnic High School Westwood Charter Elementary
Crumpton Elementary Justice Street ES Pomeroy Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crystal Middle School Justin Elementary School Pomona Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Ponderosa Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Cucamonga Elementary School K-8 Home Study Ponderosa Elementary School Wewahitchka Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School K.I. Jones Elementary School Port St. Joe Elementary Wewahitchka High School
Cunha Intermediate School Kairos Public Schools Port St. Joe High School Whaley Middle School
Cunningham Elementary School Kaiser Elementary School Portal Elementary School Wharton 5th Grade Center
Cupertino High School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Portal MHS Wheelock School
Currier Elementary School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Porter Middle School Wherry Elementary School
Curtis Elementary Katherine Edwards Middle School Portola Elementary Whitcomb High School
Curtis Elementary School Katherine Elementary School Potrero Elementary White Church Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Potrero Heights Elementary White Oak Elementary
Curtner Elementary School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Powell Elementary School White Oak Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kathryn Hughes Elementary Powell K-8 Academy for Success White Point Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Keema High School Prairie View Elementary Whiteford Preschool
CUSD Construction Department Keene High School Prairie Vista Middle School Whitehead Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Keene Middle School Prescott Junior High Whitman High School
CUSD Educator Support Keene School District Presidio Middle School Whittier
CUSD English Learner Services Keller Dual Immersion Preston Elementary Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Food & Nutrition Services Kelley Elementary Priest Lake Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kelly Elementary Priest River Education Program Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department Kelly Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Maintenance & Operations Kellybrook Elementary Priest River Junior High School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Music Department Kellyville Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Widney High CTC
CUSD Personnel Services Kellyville High School Primary Academy for Success School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Print Services Kellyville Middle School Primary Charter School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Purchasing Department Kellyville Upper Elementary School Primary Years Academy Wilcox High School
CUSD Safety and Student Services Kendrick Junior Senior High School Princeton Elementary School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD Special Education Department Kenmore Elementary Princeton Elementary School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kennedy Elementary Princeton Junior Senior High School Will Rodgers Elementary School
CUSD Teacher Development System Kennedy Elementary Prisk Will Rogers High School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kennedy High School Progress Elementary Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Transportation Department Kennedy HS Prospect High School Willard
Cypress School of the Arts Kennedy Middle School Prospect High School Willenberg Special Education Center
D.H. White Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Provencal Elementary/Junior High School William Anderson Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Ketron Elementary Providence Elementary William Brooks Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Kettering Prunedale Elementary School William Burnett Elementary School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School KidsZone PS 233 The Langston Hughes School William C. Overfelt High School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Killybrooke Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Daylor High School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kilough Elementary School Pueblo Elementary William Green Elementary School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Kimball Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Dahlia Heights Elementary School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Puesta del Sol Elementary School William James Middle School
Dale Avenue School King Elementary Pulliam Elementary William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Dallas Ranch Middle School King Elementary Purche Ave ES William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Dalton Elementary School King Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together William M. Metteer Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary Kings Mountain Elementary School PVUSD After School William Orr Elementary School
Dan O. Root Elementary School Kingsley Elementary PVUSD.NET William R. Anton Elementary School
Dana Hills High School Kingsley Elementary School QSI International School of Tbilisi William R. Buckley Elementary School
Dana MS Kingston Elementary Quail Glen Elementary School William R. Sullivan Elementary School
Danbrook Elementary Kingston Elementary Quail Run Elementary School William Workman High School
Danbury Elementary School Kinoshita Elementary School Quail Valley Middle School Willie L. Brown Jr. Middle School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School KIPP King Collegiate High School Quapaw Elementary Willis Jepson Middle School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Kirtland Elementary School Quapaw High School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Daniel Webster Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Quapaw Middle School Willow Elementary
Darby Avenue Charter Kit Carson Elementary School Queen Anne Place Elementary School Willow ES
David A. Weir Elementary School Kittridge Elementary School Quest Academy Willowbrook Middle School
Davidson Middle School Knight High School Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilmington MS
Davis Adult and Community Education Knolls Elementary School Quimby Oak Middle School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Davis Elementary School Kohl Open Elementary Quincy Jones ES Wilshire Park Elementary School
Davis Intermediate School Kohler K-8 Quindaro Elementary School Wilson Elementary
Davis Magnet School Kolb Middle School R H Dana Elementary School Wilson Classical High School
Davis Middle School Kootenai High School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study Kootenai Technical Education Campus R. Rex Parris High School Wilson Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Kordyak Elementary R.L. Stevenson Elementary School Wilson High School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Kornblum Elementary School R.O. Hardin Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Dawson County High School Kraemer Middle School R.V. Traylor Elementary School Wilson Riles Middle School
Dawson County Middle School Krey Elementary R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wiltsey Middle School
Day Middle School Krystal School of Science, Math & Technology Radcliff Elementary Winchester School
Dayton Elementary Kucera Middle School Railway Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Kwis Elementary School Rainbow Spring Windsor Elementary
De Anza Elementary L. D. McArthur Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Windsor High
De Anza Elementary School L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Ralston Middle School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
De Anza Middle School La Cueva High School Ramona Elementary Windsor Intermediate
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy La Entrada School Ramona Elementary School Windsor Middle
Decoto School for Independent Study La Fetra Elementary Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winfield High School
Deer Valley High School La Joya Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Winfield Intermediate School
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool La Luz Elementary School Ranchero Middle School Winfield Middle School
Del Amigo High School La Merced Elementary Rancho Buena Vista High School Winfield Primary School
Del Mar Elementary School La Merced Intermediate Rancho Cucamonga High School Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Mar High School La Mesa Elementary Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winston S. Churchill
Del Norte High School La Mesa Elementary School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Obispo Elementary School La Mirada Elementary Rancho Elementary School Winters Combined PTA
Del Paso Heights Elementary School LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winters Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary La Puente High School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Winters High School
Del Rey Elementary School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Minerva Middle School Winters Middle School
Del Rey Elementary School La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Romero Elementary Winton Middle School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Labadie Elementary School Rancho San Justo Middle School Wirtz Elementary
Del Rio Elementary Lacache Middle School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Wisdom Elementary
Del Valle Continuation High School LaContenta Middle School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Valle Elementary School Ladd Lane Elementary School Rancho Viejo Elementary Wood Canyon Elementary School
Del Valle Transition Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rancho Vista High School Wood Middle School
Delevan ES Ladera Ranch Middle School Ransom Middle School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Delhi High School Ladonia Elementary Raoul Wallenberg High School Woodbridge Elementary School
Delphic Elementary School Lafayette Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodcrest Elementary School
Delta Charter High School at Cabrillo College Lafayette Elementary School Raymond Temple Elementary Woodham Middle School
Delta Elementary Charter School Lafayette Elementary School Rea Elementary School Woodlake Elementary
Delta High School LaFayette Park Primary Center Red Hawk Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delta Sierra Middle School Laguna Creek High School Redding Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Redondo Shores High School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Vista Middle School Laguna Nueva School Redondo Union High School Woodland High School
DEMO Data School Lagunitas Elementary School Redwood Elementary School Woodland Hills Academy
Denker Avenue Lake Canyon Elementary School Redwood High School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lake Center Middle School Redwood Middle School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodland Polytechnic Academy
Descanso Elementary Lake Elementary Reese Elementary School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Desert Ridge Middle School Lake Forest Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Desert Trails Prep Academy Lake Placid Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodsboro Elementary
Desert Willow Family School Lake Placid Middle/High School Regional Occupation Program Woodside Elementary School
Desert Winds High School Lake Street PC Regression School Woodside High School
DeSoto Alternative School Lakeland Elementary School Regression Standard School Woodside Learning Center
Diablo Community Day School Lakeland Junior High School Reid Continuation High School Woodson Elementary School
Diablo View Middle School Lakeland Senior High School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodstock Child Development Center
Diablo Vista Elementary School Lakeshore Alternative Elementary School Renaissance High School Woody Gap School
Diablo Vista Middle School Lakeside Middle School Renaissance School for the Arts Woonsocket School District
Diamond Technology Institute Lakeview Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Workman Elementary
Dianne Feinstein Elementary School Lakeview Elementary Rescue C.O.O.L. School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dibble Adult School Lakeview Elementary School Rescue Elementary Wright Elementary School
Dickison Elementary Lakeview Elementary School Research and Accountability Wrightwood Elementary School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lakeview High School Reseda High School WUSD Preschool
Dingle Elementary School Lakewood Elementary School Resurrection Wyandotte High School
Discovery Bay Elementary Lakewood High School Reyes Elementary School Yerba Buena High School
Discovery Charter School Lakota Elementary School Reynolds Elementary YES Academy
Discovery Elementary School Lakota Public School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) YES Academy
Discovery High School Lalumier School Rialto High School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Discovery Middle School Lanai Road Rialto Middle School Ygnacio Valley High School
Discovery School of the Arts Landers Elementary School Richard M. Moon Primary School Yick Wo Alternative Elementary School
Divide High School Landmark Elementary Richland Avenue School Yolo Education Center
Division of Special Education Langdon Avenue ES Richland Junior High School Yorba Linda Middle School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Langston Chapel Elementary School Ridgepoint Elementary York Community High School
Dixie Elementary Langston Chapel Middle School Ridgeview Elementary York Elementary School
Dixon Elementary Lankershim Elementary Riley Elementary School Yosemite Park High School
Dodson Middle School Lansing Alternative School Rimrock Elementary School Yosemite Valley School
Dollahan Elementary Lanterman HS Rio Calaveras Elementary Young Oak Kim Academy
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Las Animas Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Yountville Elementary School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Las Flores Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dolores Street Elementary School Las Flores High School Rio Del Oro Elementary School Yreka Adult School
Dominguez Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Rio Grande High School Yreka High School
Dominguez High School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Las Lomas High School Rio Linda Senior High School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Don Callejon K-8 School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School Yucca Valley Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Yucca Valley High School
Don Juan Avila Middle School LaSalle High School Rio Vista Elementary Zamora Elementary School
Don Julian Elementary School LaSalle Junior High School Rio Vista Elementary School Zane Grey HS
Don Riggio Elementary School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Vista Elementary School Zela Davis Elementary School
Dona Merced Elementary School Lassalette Rio Vista High School Zia Elementary School
Donald F. Bradach Elementary Latimer Elementary School Ritter ES Zones of Choice
Donald Lum Elementary School Latino College Preparatory Academy River City High School Zuni Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Latona Elementary School River Middle School Zupanic High School
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Latrobe Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School ~[Delete Now]Fitch Mountain Campus
Donaldson Way Elementary School Laurel Creek Elementary School Rivera Middle School ~Delta Charter School
Donlon Elementary School Laurel Dell Elementary School Riverbank Elementary School ~Eastanollee Elementary School
Dooley Laurel Elementary Riverbank High School ~RDUSD Demo
Dorris Place Elementary Laurel Elementary Riverbank Language Academy
Double Eagle Elementary School Laurel Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary
Dougherty Valley High School Laurel Elementary School Riverside Meadows Intermediate School